Coren
Comité régional
d’équitation Normandie

Résultats du championnat de Normandie de horse-ball 2019 - 13.05.2019

Barneville Carteret (50) le 28 avril 2019

PODIUM

POUSSINS

  • 1re  Équipe « Les Pieux » du CH des Pieux (50)
           Zélie BEQUET, Lisa LAMBERT, Axel MEUGNOT, Jules PRESSE
           & Tatiana RIO
  • 2e   Équipe « La Cavale » du CH La Cavale (27)
  • 3e   Équipe « Barneville » du CH A Cheval (50)
           Élinora EUSTACHE, Salomé GONANO, Margaux LAPERE,
           Sacha LYPCA & Paul SAUSSEY

BENJAMINS

  • 1re   Équipe « Barneville » du CH A Cheval (50)
            Maxime BASTIN, Tatiana LYPCA, Rozanne OOSTINDIER
            & Jules SAUSSEY
  • 2e    Équipe « Étrier Cherbourgeois Benjamins » du Haras de Siva
            Laurence Taja (50)
            Amaury DAUVERS, Joséphine DUPONT, Lubin JALON PIARD,
            Lee Loo JEANNE & Armand LAY
  • 3e    Équipe « La Cavale » du CH La Cavale (27)

MINIMES

  • 1re  Équipe « Étrier Cherbourgeois Minimes » du Haras de Siva
           Laurence Taja (50)
           Ana CHAISSON, Louise CHAISSON, Basile DUPONT, Énora
           HERAUDEAU, Agathe RENEL & Bérénice TRAVERS
  • 2e   Équipe « Les Pieux » du Complexe Hippique des Pieux (50)
           Norah BEQUET, Isée GUILLOT, Eugénie LECARPENTIER,
           Manon RABEC, Alice RICHER & Dimitri RIO
  • 3e   Équipe « Hauteville Minimes » du CE de Hauteville sur Mer (50)
           Maëlle COQUET, Cloé FERT, Olivia GAUTIER, Samuel
           LEMAITRE, Odyssée MAINE, Mélissa DANCOINE
           & Clémence PEILLEX

CADETS

  • 1re  Équipe « Hauteville Cadets » du CE de Hauteville sur Mer (50)
           Luna ACCOSSATO, Léna COLSON, Océane GAUTIER, Louise
           HEUSLIN & Salomé VIMOND
  • 2e   Équipe « Étrier Cherbourgeois Cadets » du Haras de Siva
           Laurence Taja (50)
           Juliette CHALLAN BELVAL, Lili GUÉRIN, Simon GUILLOT,
           Louisa HERVIEU & Mathis JAUNET
  • 3e   Équipe « Barneville » du CH A Cheval (50)
           Zoé BIHEL, Emma DARAGON, Héloïse LAMBERT, Lilly MARIE
           & Arturs RIANCHO

CLUB FÉMININES

  • 1re  Équipe « Saint Lô 3 » du Pôle Hippique de St Lô (50)
          Jeanne DANGUY, Léonie DOBRIN, Chloé LEDUNOIS, Adeline
           LEHOT & Jade LELARGE
  • 2e   Équipe « St Martin de Boscherville » de Coup d'Envoi (50)
           Céline DENOS, Margaux LEFÈVRE, Mélina LEMAITRE, Marie
           PATIN & Séverine TOSTAIN
  • 3e   Équipe « La Cavale » du CH La Cavale (27)

CLUB (club mixte 1 et 2)

  • 1re  Équipe « Barneville » du CH A Cheval (50)
           Claire BABIN, Erwan LE QUEC, Damien MOALIC, Marielle
           OOSTINDIER & Guilaine SANTIER
  • 2e   Équipe « Hauteville R3 » du CE de Hauteville sur Mer (50)
           Maryline ARNAUD, Émilie CONTENTIN, Nathalie DEMANGEL,
           Sandrine LEGER & Gwénaëlle NICOLLE
  • 3e   Équipe « Étrier Cherbourgeois Adultes » du Haras de Siva
           Laurence Taja (50)
           Yann BOURGET, Claire BRISSIAUD, Céline GOMEZ
           & Pauline GUITTET

CLUB EXCELLENCE

  • 1re  Équipe « Hauteville R1 » du CE de Hauteville sur Mer (50)
           Léo-Paul THÉVENON, Fabien DUDOUIT, Max VINCENT,
           Pierre ABADIE, Lisa BOURDON & Baptistine SEPTVENTS
  • 2e   Équipe « Saint Lô 1 » du Pôle Hippique de St Lô (50)
           Aymeric ALLIES, Pierre DURANTON, Éliott GOSSELIN
           VASSEUR, Sébastien LAIGNEL & Maéva LEPROVOST
  • 3e   Équipe « Saint Lô 2 » du Pôle Hippique de St Lô (50)
           Emma BOUSSET, Camille COUTARD, Sandy JORAND,
           Thomas LE FLOCH & Lucile MARTIN