Coren
Comité régional
d’équitation Normandie

Résultats du championnat de Normandie de pony games 2019 - 16.05.2019

Saint Lô (50) du 3 au 5 mai 2019

PODIUM

Club Poney 2 Benjamin

  • 1re  Équipe « Les Little Picot’s » du Picotinter (50)
           Adèle VILDEY, Zora PIPREAU, Nathanaëlle POMMIER,
           Emma GERMAIN & Tess LEFEVRE
  • 2e   Équipe « Oh Range Ta Chambre » du PC de Caen (14)
           Jade LEGENDRE, Éva PICARD, Ambre PADIERNA, Gwendoline
           SCHAUBROECK & Éloïse TROUILLE

Club Poney Élite Junior

  • 1re  Équipe « Boys Bonde 27 » du CE de la Bonde (27)
           Zacharia AMADOU, Mathéo YOUGOUNKAK, Yohann TEFAINE
           & Joshua SAGEAUX

Club Poney 2 Cadet

  • 1re  Équipe « Les P’tits Green » du Haras de Siva Laurence Taja (50)
           Théo LECARPENTIER, Mathys LECARPENTIER, Maxime
           BASTIN, Julia LECROSNIER & Camille AUFFRET
  • 2e   Équipe « Les Picogames » de Picotinter (50)
           Agathe LECANU, Héloïse LEVAVASSEUR, Adèle HAMEAU,
           Louna BLOT & Léonie CAUVIN SAMSON

Club Poney 2 Junior

  • 1re  Équipe « Les Poneys d’Enfer » du CE de la Souleuvre (14)
           Laura COSTIL, Maud MASSON, Mathilde ESNEU
           & Aelig LECHARTIER

Club Poney 2 Minime

  • 1re  Équipe « Or Ange ou Démon » du PC de Caen (14)
           Mathilde DECLERCQ, Justine BRICE, Jade LEGENDRE
           & Judith PLUMAT
  • 2e   Équipe « Les Mini Bondeurs » du CE de la Bonde (27)
           Dany ANSSENS, Victoire CUDORGE, Neissa LEGRAND,
           Emmanuel MOREAU & Eden COHEN TANUGI

Club Élite

  • 1re  Équipe « ‘Les Paires Élite de Saint Lô » du Picotinter (50)
           Emma CREUCHET, Jane LECARDONNEL, Norbert
           LECARDONNEL, Sidonie LECHAT & Jade LEFÈVRE

Club 2

  • 1re  Équipe « Les Picolines » du Picotinter (50)
           Stéphanie BABIN, Énora MERLIN, Ophélie VILDEY, Mathilde
           LEMARIE & Élisabeth GUILLOU
  • 2e   Équipe « Les Caballos » du Haras de Siva Laurence Taja (50)
           Élise BOUGON, Luna ROQUIER, Lou-Anne BERNOLLIN
           & Élise PETIT PIERRE
  • 3e   Équipe « Les Oranges Bleues » du PC de Caen (14)
           Lisa DONO, Émilie FAUCHER, Marina GALLOT
           & Océane VAUBERT

Club 2 Senior

  • 1re  Équipe « Toujours Vivants » du PC de Caen (14)
           Corinne BOURDIN, Philippe DECLERCQ, Lydie  FLEURY,
           Florence LEGENDRE & Jaqueline NORGOLL